Breaking News
Loading...
vendredi 25 avril 2014

Info Post

ZDF World Cup 2014 : ZDF WORLD CUP PROGRAMME 2014



Group A:
Brazil, Croatia, Mexico and Cameroon
Group B:
Spain , the Netherlands , Chile and Australia
Group C:
Colombia, Greece , Ivory Coast and Japan
Group D:
Uruguay , Costa Rica, England and Italy
Group E:
Switzerland , Ecuador, Honduras and France
Group F:
Argentina, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Iran and Nigeria
Group G:
Germany , Portugal, Ghana and the United States
Group H:
Belgium , Algeria , Russia and South Korea
All times are given in French time
Thursday, June 12
8:00 p.m. Opening Ceremony in Sao Paulo TF1 - beIN SPORTS - ZDF German
10:00 p.m. Brazil - Sao Paulo Croatia ( group A) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Friday, June 13
6:00 p.m. Mexico - Cameroon Natal ( group A) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Spain - Netherlands in Salvador de Bahia ( group B) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Chile - Australia Cuiaba ( group B) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Saturday, June 14
6:00 p.m. British - Greece Belo Horizonte ( group C) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Uruguay - Costa Rica Fortaleza ( group D) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 England - Italy Manaus (Group D) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
3:00 Ivory Coast - Japan in Recife ( group C) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Sunday, June 15
6:00 p.m. Switzerland - Ecuador Brasilia ( group E) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. France - Honduras in Porto Alegre (Group E) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Argentina - Bosnia and Herzegovina in Rio de Janeiro ( group F) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Monday, June 16
6:00 p.m. Germany - Portugal in Salvador de Bahia ( group G) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Iran - Nigeria Curitiba ( group F) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Ghana - United States Natal ( group G) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Tuesday, June 17
6:00 p.m. Belgium - Algeria Belo Horizonte (H group) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Brazil - Fortaleza Mexico (Group A) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Russia - South Korea Cuiaba (H group) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Wednesday, June 18
6:00 p.m. Australia - Netherlands Porto Alegre (Group B) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Spain - Chile in Rio de Janeiro ( group B) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Cameroon - Croatia Manaus ( group A) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Thursday, June 19
6:00 p.m. Colombia - Ivory Coast in Brasilia ( group C) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Uruguay - England Sao Paulo ( group D) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Japan - Greece Natal ( group C) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Friday, June 20
6:00 p.m. Italy - Costa Rica Recife (Group D) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Switzerland - France Salvador de Bahia ( group E) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Honduras - Ecuador Curitiba ( group E) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Saturday, June 21
6:00 p.m. Argentina - Iran Belo Horizonte ( group F) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. Germany - Ghana Fortaleza ( group G) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 Nigeria - Bosnia and Herzegovina to Cuiaba ( group F) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Sunday, June 22
6:00 p.m. Belgium - Russia to Rio de Janeiro (H group) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
9:00 p.m. South Korea - Algeria Porto Alegre (H group) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
0:00 USA - Manaus Portugal (Group G) BeIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Monday, June 23
6:00 p.m. Australia - Spain Curitaba ( group B) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
6:00 p.m. Netherlands - Chile Sao Paulo ( group B) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Cameroon - Brazil Brasilia ( group A) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Croatia - Mexico Recife ( group A) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Tuesday, June 24
6:00 p.m. Costa Rica - England in Belo Horizonte (Group D) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
6:00 p.m. Italy - Uruguay Natal (Group D) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Japan - British Cuiaba ( group C) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Greece - Ivory Coast in Fortaleza ( group C) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Wednesday, June 25
6:00 p.m. Nigeria - Argentina in Porto Alegre (Group F) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
6:00 p.m. Bosnia and Herzegovina - Iran to Salvador de Bahia ( group F) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Honduras - Switzerland Manaus ( group E) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Ecuador - France to Rio de Janeiro ( group E) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Thursday, June 26
6:00 p.m. Portugal - Ghana Brasilia ( group G) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
6:00 p.m. USA - Germany Recife ( group G) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Algeria - Russia Curitiba (H group) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. South Korea - Belgium Sao Paulo (H group) BeIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Knockout
Saturday, June 28
6:00 p.m. 1st Group A - 2nd Group B in Belo Horizonte ( 1 match ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. 1 Group C - Group D 2nd in Rio de Janeiro ( Game 2 ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Sunday, June 29
6:00 p.m. 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Fortaleza ( match 3 ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. 1st Group D - 2nd Group C in Recife ( Game 4 ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Monday, June 30
6:00 p.m. 1 Group E - Group F 2nd Brasilia ( Game 5 ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. 1 Group G - Group H 2nd in Porto Alegre ( Game 6 ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Tuesday, July 1
6:00 p.m. 1st Group F - Group E 2nd Sao Paulo ( Game 7 ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. 1st Group H - 2nd Group G in Salvador de Bahia (match 8) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
* TF1 broadcast 5 8 knockout and will have the first choice. TF1 will choose when the posters of knockout are known
Quarterfinals
Friday, July 4
6:00 p.m. Winner Game 5 - Winner Game 6 in Rio de Janeiro ( 1 match ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Winner Game 1 - Game 2 winner at Fortaleza ( Game 2 ) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Saturday, July 5
6:00 p.m. Winner Game 7 - Winner Game 8 to Brasilia (match 3) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
10:00 p.m. Winner Match 3 - Winner Game 4 in Salvador de Bahia (match 4) beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
* TF1 broadcast 3 4 quarterfinals and will be the first choice. TF1 will choose when the posters of the quarterfinals will be known
Semifinals
Tuesday, July 8
10:00 p.m. Winner quarter 1 - quarter 2 winner in Belo Horizonte ( 1 match ) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Wednesday, July 9
10:00 p.m. Winner quarter 3 - 4 quarter winner in Sao Paulo (match 2) TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
Ranking Match
July 12, 2014 ( 3rd place)
10:00 p.m. half Loser 1 - Loser 2 half Brasilia TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
final
July 13, 2014
9:00 p.m. Final in Rio de Janeiro TF1 - beIN SPORTS ZDF - German
http://zdfcupworld.blogspot.com/2014/04/zdf-cup-wprld-programme-2014.html
2M (6) 3D (1) 4K (6) Africa Cup of Nations (4) Al Jazeera (14) algeria (1) Algerie (1) AMOS (12) Astra (252) AXN (1) Badrsat (21) BARCA (10) BBC (34) beIN LaLiga (2) beIN MOVIES (15) beIN Sports (104) Bollywood TV (1) BOX (1) calcio (5) Canal + (13) Cartoon Network (2) Champions League (6) China (2) Christmas (2) Cinema (12) CNN (3) Codes (135) Copa America USA 2016 (11) Denmark (5) Deutschland (21) Discovery (7) Disney (2) EAST (1) El Clásico (1) Es'hailSat (12) España (18) ESPN (5) Euro 2016 (12) EuroNews (2) Eurosport (18) Eutelsat (128) FEEDS (6) FIFA WORLD CUP (3) Formula1 (4) FOX (16) France (33) fransat (2) Georgia (1) Germany (53) HD (451) Hispasat (20) Hotbird (79) india (1) intelsat (23) Ireland (2) italy (10) Junior (17) Kids (19) KSA (4) kuwait (1) LaLiga (4) LIBANON (1) Ligue 1 (2) maroc (2) MAX (7) MBC (37) MBC PRO SPORTS (2) MotoGp (1) Movies (79) Movistar (2) MTV (14) Music (32) Nat Geo (8) National Geographic (3) NBA (2) Nederland (5) Nick (2) Nickelodeon (3) Nilesat (251) Norway (5) ON (1) Open. (2) premier league (1) Qatar (1) Real (5) Russia (5) SeeVii (1) SERIES (1) SES (3) SFR SPORT (3) Sky (32) SNRT (1) Spain (17) SPORT (10) Sportelevision (1) SPORTS (293) Sweden (9) TCM (1) Telstar (7) Tennis (2) TNT (1) tunisia (5) TURKSAT (17) UAE (3) UHD (4) UK (76) USA (10) Viasat (2) ZDF (20) Zee (3)
Last News :
  • beIN Movies 2 HD - 11642 H 27500 2/3 Eutelsat 25B (25.5°E)
  • Disney Channel Bulgaria - 11637 H 30000 5/6 Eutelsat 16A (16.0°E)
  • ITV HD - 11068 V 23000 3/4 Astra (28.2°E)
  • DBN - Deya Broadcasting Network - 11265 V 27500 2/3 Astra (28.2°E)
  • BT Sport/ESPN - 11344 H 27500 5/6 Astra (28.2°E)
  • Sci-Fi Eastern Europe - 10911 V 27500 3/4 Hot Bird (13°E)
  • Polsat Film HD - 11158 V 27500 3/4 Hot Bird (13°E)
  • KBS World - 11747 V 27495 3/4 Badr (26°E)
  • Animal Planet HD - 10930 H 27500 2/3 Badr (26°E)