Breaking News
Loading...

© http://www.freqode.com/
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FECChannel NamewebV.PIDA.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
2A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3521 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
9000 3/4Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
25.07.2015
3539 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2500 3/4test card 3332 Rus1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
08.08.2014
3553 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
20000 3/4TMT    401
Russian
C-band
 
Altyn Asyr    F101111 Turkm1
Türkmen Sport    F201311 Turkm2
Miras    F103117 Turkm3
Turkmenistan TV    F104120 Turkm
121 Eng
122 Rus
123 Fre
124 Chi
125 Ara
126 Far
4
Asgabat TV    F105128 Turkm5
-R- Watan Radio  112 Turkm1
-R- Miras Radio  118 Turkm3
4A
Antonipls
Eduard
20.01.2015
3582 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4GTRK Chitaw F308256 Rus1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Chitaw    256 Rus1
BISS
4A
Eduard
Wham!
28.07.2004
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4Nord TV (Yugorsk)w F308256 Rus1401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Nord FM 106.8 FM Yugorskw    257 Rus1
4A
Chadli_sat
25.10.2015
3594 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4GTRK Biraw F308256 Rus1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Birobidzhanw    257 Rus1
BISS
4A
Eduard
06.08.2015
3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
5925 3/4     401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Ural (+2h)w F3332 Rus1
Spasw F3635 Rus2
3
Eduard
C.Richard
Dmitriy
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk)w F308256 Rus1401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Dacha 98.7 FM Chelyabinskw    257 Rus1
2A
Antonipls
14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4CNL Sibirw F41944195 Rus1401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
27.07.2014
3613 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4Türkmen Owazyw F101111 Turk21401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Owaz Radio  131 Turk21
3
Eduard
Rusya
26.08.2012
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4Yar-Sale TVw F33256 Rus1401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Yar-Sale / AvtoRadiow    257 Rus1
2A
Eduard
11.06.2014
3618 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3038 3/4TV Centr Sibirija (+4h)w F101102 Rus100401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
29.07.2014
3623 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4Yaslyk   F102114 Turk1401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Çar Tarapdan  115 Turkm1
3A
C.Richard
24.07.2015
3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 3/4Gazprom Space Systemsw      401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Zvezda (+7h)w F101102 Rus11
TV Zvezda (+2h)w F201202 Rus12
NTV (+7h)w F301302 Rus13
TNT (+7h)w F401403 Rus14
Raz TVw F601602 Rus16
Match!w F701702 Rus17
BISS
RU TVw F801802 Rus18
TV Mallw F901902 Rus19
Shopping Livew F3433 Rus21
Shop & Showw F3938 Rus23
-R- Echo Moskvyw    1001 Rus20
-R- Detskoe Radio Moskvaw    36 Rus22
3
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3646 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
34170 2/3Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
3A
Eduard
03.03.2016
3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
17500 3/4Gazprom Space Systemsw      401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h)w F513514 Rus1
Perviy Obrazovatelniy 3334 Rus2
Pyatnica! (+4h)w F769770 Rus5
Radost Moyaw F10251026 Rus6
TV3 Russia (+7h)w F12811282 Rus7
-R- Radio Rossii FMw    1361 Rus12
-R- Vesti FMw    1537 Rus17
-R- Radio Sputnikw    121 Eng19
-R- Radio Sputnikw    122 Ara20
-R- Radio Sputnikw    123 Rus21
-R- AvtoRadio Belogorskw    101 Rus100
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio Blagoveschensk  35 Rus110
© http://www.freqode.com/
4A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3752 L
DVB-S2
      401
Russian
C-band
Data
left
5
Wellikan
28.09.2015
3781 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
10000 3/4Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
5A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3806 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
9000 5/6Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
5A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3820 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
13330 5/6Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
5
Bashir
23.02.2015
3825 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
      401
Russian
C-band
RSCC
package
left
5A
Eduard
16.03.2016
3837 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
14815 3/4Gazprom Space Systemsw      401
Russian
C-band
TNT (+7h)
on
----
TNT4
left
TV3 Russia (+2h)w F3635 Rus1
Pyatnica! (+7h)w F3332 Rus2
TNT4 (+7h)    F3938 Rus3
Shop 24w F4941 Rus4
TV Zvezda (+3h)w F37013702 Rus5
-R- Radio Radiow    102 Rus10
-R- AvtoRadio (+4h)w    103 Rus404
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h)w    104 Rus405
-R- Humor FM (+4h)w    107 Rus408
-R- Humor FM (+7h)w    108 Rus409
-R- Radio Romantikaw    112 Rus413
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h)w    114 Rus415
-R- Radio Zvezdaw    418 Rus416
5A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3846 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
      401
Russian
C-band
Data
left
5A
Chadli_sat
29.08.2015
3858 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
      401
Russian
C-band
Priuralye (Kharp)
Yamal Region
left
6
Satesco
25.04.2013
3889 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
30301 5/6Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
6A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3901 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
2540 3/4Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
6A
Eduard
Slavio
11.03.2015
3908 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4GTRK Dalnevostochnayaw F308256 Rus1401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Khabarovskw    257 Rus1
6
Sat-Digest
19.05.2015
3898 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
      401
Russian
C-band
TV Studiya Fakt
(Tazovskiy)
6A
Chadli_sat
31.01.2015
3920 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4GTRK Gorny Altaiw F307256 Rus1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Gorny Altaiw    256 Rus1
-R- Radio Mayak Gorno-Altaisk 104.2 FMw    257 Rus1
BISS
6A
C.Richard
03.03.2015
3923 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4GTRK Tverw F5124112 Rus1401
Russian
C-band

-R- Radio Rossii Tverw    4112 Rus1
7A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3942 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
12150 3/4Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
7A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3978 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
27000 3/4Data    401
Russian
C-band
 
8A
Eduard
18.02.2016
4026 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
14990 3/4RSCCw      401
Russian
C-band
new SR
PLP: 0
Rossiya 1 (+6h)w F11211122 Rus1120
Match!w F11311132 Rus1130
Rossiya K (+7h)w F11611162 Rus1160
Rossiya 24w F11711172 Rus1170
-R- Vesti FMw    2111 Rus 
-R- Radio Mayakw    2121 Rus 
-R- Radio Rossii (+6h)w    2131 Rus 
PLP: 1
Perviy kanal (+6h)w F11111112 Rus1110
NTV (+7h)w F11411142 Rus1140
5 Kanal (+7h)w F11511152 Rus1150
Karusel (+7h)w F11811182 Rus1180
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya)w F11911192 Rus1190
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h)w F12111212 Rus1210
8A
Eduard
17.01.2016
4046 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4RSCCw      401
Russian
C-band
Pyatnica! (+4h)
on
---
Sport Plus
left
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h)w F20112012 Rus2010
Spasw F20212022 Rus2020
STS (+7h)w F20312032 Rus2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h)w F20412042 Rus2040
TV3 Russia (+7h)w F20512052 Rus2050
Pyatnica! (+7h)w F20612062 Rus2060
TV Zvezda (+7h)w F20712072 Rus2070
Mir (+7h)w F20812082 Rus2080
TNT (+7h)w F20912092 Rus2090
Muz TVw F21012102 Rus2100
© http://www.freqode.com/
9
Eduard
22.01.2016
4106 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4RTRNw      401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+6h)w F10111012 Rus1010
Match!w F10311032 Rus1030
NTV (+7h)w F10411042 Rus1040
5 Kanal (+7h)w F10511052 Rus1050
Rossiya K (+7h)w F10611062 Rus1060
Karusel (+7h)w F10811082 Rus1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya)w F10911092 Rus1090
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h)w F11011102 Rus1100
-R- Vesti FMw    1111 Rus1110
-R- Radio Mayakw    1122 Rus1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+6h)w F10211022 Rus1020
-R- Radio Rossii (+6h)w    1132 Rus1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24w F10711072 Rus1070
9A
Onacila
25.02.2015
4107 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
      401
Russian
C-band
RTRN
package
left
9A
Eduard
24.01.2016
4124 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
14990 3/4RTRNw      401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h)w F10111012 Rus1010
Match!w F10311032 Rus1030
NTV (+4h)w F10411042 Rus1040
5 Kanal (+4h)w F10511052 Rus1050
Rossiya K (+4h)w F10611062 Rus1060
Karusel (+3h)w F10811082 Rus1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya)w F10911092 Rus1090
TV Centr Sibirijaw F11011102 Rus1100
-R- Vesti FMw    1111 Rus1110
-R- Radio Mayakw    1122 Rus1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h)w   10211022 Rus1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h)w    1132 Rus1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24w F10711072 Rus1070
9
Eduard
17.01.2016
4126 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4RTRNw      401
Russian
C-band
Pyatnica! (+4h)
on
---
Sport Plus
left
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h)w F20112012 Rus2010
Spasw F20212022 Rus2020
STS (+4h)w F20312032 Rus2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h)w F20412042 Rus2040
TV3 Russia (+4h)w F20512052 Rus2050
Pyatnica! (+4h)w F20612062 Rus2060
TV Zvezda (+4h)w F20712072 Rus2070
Mir (+4h)w F20812082 Rus2080
TNT (+4h)w F20912092 Rus2090
Muz TVw F21012102 Rus2100
9A
Eduard
17.01.2016
4144 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4RTRNw      401
Russian
C-band
Pyatnica!
on
---
Sport Plus
left
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h)w F20112012 Rus2010
Spasw F20212022 Rus2020
STS (+7h)w F20312032 Rus2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h)w F20412042 Rus2040
TV3 Russia (+7h)w F20512052 Rus2050
Pyatnica! (+7h)w F20612062 Rus2060
TV Zvezda (+7h)w F20712072 Rus2070
Mir (+7h)w F20812082 Rus2080
TNT (+7h)w F20912092 Rus2090
Muz TVw F21012102 Rus2100
9
Onacila
25.07.2015
4154 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
      401
Russian
C-band
RTRN
package
left
9A
Chadli_sat
07.05.2015
4164 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
      401
Russian
C-band
GTRK Dalnevostochnaya
left
©http://www.freqode.com/
12
Eduard
04.02.2016
10911 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
6172 3/4     401
Russian
new
Moy Mir    F901902 Rus900
Russian FTA 911912 Rus910
Viaccess
8 Kanal Krasnoyarsk    F921922 Rus920
12
Satesco
21.04.2016
10919 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
10000 3/4Data    401
Russian
 
12
Eduard
29.02.2016
10933 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
13746 3/4RCS Map   60
100
900
401
Russia
 
Russian FTA 911912 Rus910
Viaccess
© http://www.freqode.com/
1A
Antonipls
04.03.2013
10952 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2536 5/6@ Altegro Skyw      401
Northern
 
1
Eduard
Tempo
23.08.2015
10964 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1024 7/8Rossia 1 / Rossia 24 feed    401
Northern
 
1A
Deamyan86
17.06.2015
10972 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
11200 3/4RuSatw      401
Northern
 
TRT Avazw F3736 Tur1
TRT Diyanet TVw F4039 Tur2
TRT Çocukw F3332 Tur3
TRT Türkw F4443 Tur4
SBN TV Russia (SonLife Broadcasting Network)w F20153015 Eng5
Sahar 1w F4746 Far6
-R- TSR Turkcew    101711
-R- TRT FMw    915 Tur12
-R- Radio 7w    289 Rus13
-R- Retro FMw    273 Rus14
-R- Europa Plusw    258 Rus15
-R- Sport FMw    305 Rus16
-R- Dorojnoe Radiow    321 Rus17
-R- DFM Regionw    1297 Rus102
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio)w    1313 Rus103
-R- Hit FMw    1329 Rus104
-R- Maximum 103.7 FMw    1345 Rus105
-R- Russkoe Radio (+2h)w    1361 Rus6200
1A
Taka-Tim
01.10.2013
10979 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
4300 3/4feed    401
Northern
 
1A
Satesco
27.06.2015
10984 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
6148 5/6Data    401
Northern
 
2
Satesco
19.04.2015
11006 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
5230 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
2A
Satesco
20.01.2016
11013 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
3071 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
2
Satesco
06.12.2015
11018 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2700 3/2Data    401
Northern
 
2A
Satesco
22.07.2015
11021 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8200 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
2
Satesco
20.01.2016
11024 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2400 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
2A
Satesco
10.10.2014
11027 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1250 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
2
Satesco
19.04.2015
11040 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
4000 1/2AOLw     20500
40000
401
Northern
 
2A
Satesco
08.11.2015
11040 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2500 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
2A
AlexALA
05.09.2013
11057 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
22222 3/4@ Gazprom Space Systems Internetw      401
Northern
 
@ Altegro Skyw   1010  
@ IoSatw   1010  
2
Satesco
27.06.2015
11059 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
691 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
2
Satesco
23.04.2015
11061 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3800 7/8Data    401
Northern
 
2A
Eduard
14.04.2016
11093 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4Gazprom Space Systemsw      401
Northern
test card
(Test Am)
encrypted
Russian Music Boxw F4039 Rus1
Music Box Russiaw F4342 Rus2
TNT (+3h)w F53320 Rus3
Shop 24w F48340 Rus4
Domashniy Magazinw F3735 Rus5
MuzSoyuzw F5949 Rus6
Muz TVw F5756 Rus8
Kanal Disney (+7h)w F6261 Rus9
BISS
U-TV (+7h)w F6564 Rus10
Humor Boxw F7473 Rus13
STS (+7h)w F7876 Rus14
BISS
Telekanal Che (+7h)w F8180 Rus15
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h)w F8583 Rus16
BISS
test card (Test Am) 46014602 Rus17
BISS
Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)w F8988 Rus18
BISS
Shanson TVw F9291 Rus19
8 Kanal Russiaw F9897 Rus21
REN TV (+7h)w F204404 Rus22
STS Love (+7h)w F3433 Rus434
-R- Radio Shanson (+4h)w    100 Rus32
-R- Avtoradio (+2h)w    102 Rus402
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h)w    106 Rus407
-R- NRJ Moskva (+2h)w    113 Rus414
-R- Radio Recordw    117 Rus418
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h)  122 Rus424
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h)  123 Rus435
2
Satesco
27.06.2015
11104 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
4415 5/6Data    401
Northern
 
3
Eduard
01.02.2016
11130 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
      401
Northern
Ugra
package
left
3
Satesco
19.04.2015
11140 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
4818 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
3
Satesco
19.04.2015
11152 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
3909 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
3
Satesco
19.04.2015
11162 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
6270 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
3A
EnoSat
12.01.2013
11162 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
25000 2/3@ VSAT    401
Northern
 
3
Satesco
19.04.2015
11175 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
4216 1/4Data    401
Northern
 
3
Satesco
04.07.2015
11182 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
5973 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
3A
Satesco
05.12.2015
11184 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
4149 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
3A
Satesco
05.12.2015
11189 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4149 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
3
Satesco
27.06.2015
11190 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2500 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
3A
Satesco
11.05.2014
11196 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
800 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
© http://www.freqode.com/
14
Satesco
12.05.2015
11209 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4500 5/6AOLw     20500
40000
401
Russia
 
14
Satesco
12.05.2015
11223 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
20000 3/4AOLw     20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Russia
 
14
Antonipls
29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2740 3/4RZD HDw F256258 Rus1
MPEG-4/HD
401
Russia
 
14A
Eduard
06.04.2016
11265 H
DDVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4Gazprom Space Systemsw      401
Russia
Domashniy Magazin
on
Russian Music Boxw F4039 Rus1
Music Box Russiaw F4342 Rus2
TNT (+3h)w F53320 Rus3
Shop 24w F48340 Rus4
Domashniy Magazinw F3735 Rus5
MuzSoyuzw F5949 Rus6
Muz TVw F5756 Rus8
Kanal Disney (+7h)w F6261 Rus9
BISS
U-TV (+7h)w F6564 Rus10
Humor Boxw F7473 Rus13
STS (+7h)w F7876 Rus14
BISS
Telekanal Che (+7h)w F8180 Rus15
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h)w F8583 Rus16
BISS
test card (Test Am) 46014602 Rus17
BISS
Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)w F8988 Rus18
BISS
Shanson TVw F9291 Rus19
8 Kanal Russiaw F9897 Rus21
REN TV (+7h)w F204404 Rus22
STS Love (+7h)w F3433 Rus434
-R- Radio Shanson (+4h)w    100 Rus32
-R- Avtoradio (+2h)w    102 Rus402
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h)w    106 Rus407
-R- NRJ Moskva (+2h)w    113 Rus414
-R- Radio Recordw    117 Rus418
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h)  122 Rus424
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h)  123 Rus435
14
S.Ertaga
11.04.2015
11265 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 4/5Data    401
Russia
 
15A
Satestco
19.04.2015
11298 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
20000 5/6Data    401
Russia
 
15
Eduard
29.02.2016
11305 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 7/8    Irdeto2401
Russia
left channels
RT Englishw F50615062 Eng5060
16
Satestco
19.04.2015
11344 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3Data    401
Russia
 
16A
Satesco
22.07.2015
11345 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
27500 5/6Data    401
Russia
 
17
S.Ertaga
11.04.2015
11385 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3Data    401
Russia
 
17A
Eduard
16.03.2016
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4Gazprom Space Systemsw      401
Russia
TNT (+4h)
on
----
TNT4 (+5h)
left
test card (Test Inv) 3332 Rus1
test card (Test #2) 3635 Rus2
TNT4 (+4h)    F4341 Rus4
TNT (+2h)w F5048 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+5h)w F3938 Rus6
STS (+4h)w F6059 Rus7
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h)-w-5247 Rus8
BISS
Telekanal Che (+4h)-w-5654 Rus9
BISS
18
Satestco
22.10.2015
11424 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
32720 AutoData    401
Russia
 
18A
Satestco
19.04.2015
11424 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3Data    401
Russia
 
© http://www.freqode.com/
4
Satesco
10.10.2014
11465 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4000 1/2AOLw     20500
40000
401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
30.10.2013
11467 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
2000 3/4@ StarBlazerw      401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
27.09.2013
11470 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1303 5/6Data    401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
M.Sulak
S.Ertaga
12.01.2016
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
11159 2/3     401
Northern
 
Perviy kanal (+2h)w F101103 Rus100
5 Kanal (+2h)w F105106 Rus105
Rossiya 24w F108109 Rus108
GTRK Ugoriaw F502503 Rus500
Ugraw F904902 Rus900
NTV (+2h)w F21012102 Rus2100
Match!w F29032904 Rus2900
Rossiya K (+2h)w F45014503 Rus4500
-R- Radio Ugraw    903 Rus900
4A
Satesco
11.05.2014
11472 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
666 5/6
666 2/3
Data    401
Northern
 
4A
Bonou2
11.06.2014
11478 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8821 1/3@ StarBlazerw      401
Northern
 
4A
Eduard
Antonipls
01.04.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8Millet    F5124112 Tat1401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
22.04.2016
11488 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5000 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
4
EnoSat
18.10.2015
11493 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
20000 3/4AOLw     20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
20.09.2015
11494 H
DVB-S/QPSK
12000 1/2AOLw     20500
40000
401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
24.01.2016
11499 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
1100 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
4A
Antonipls
28.01.2015
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4Perviy Oblastnoy (Port Amur, Amur Media)w F525526 Rus1401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
V.Kopertehov
AbdelLatif
08.02.2016
11505 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
3800 1/2UzReport TVw F500700 Uzb/Rus1401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
14.04.2013
11508 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1540 5/6Data    401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
22.10.2015
11511 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
Multi21
6158 1/2@ Gazprom Space Systems Internetw      401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
08.11.2015
11520 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1682 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
4
Satesco
19.04.2015
11523 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1250 7/8AOLw     20500
40000
401
Northern
 
4A
Satesco
22.04.2016
11526 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
2400 5/6AOLw     40000401
Northern
 
4
Antonipls
28.01.2015
11531 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4Yamal Region (Salekhard)w F11601120 Rus1401
Northern
 
-R- Radio Yamala 106.8 FM Salekhardw    1140 Rus1
4A
Satesco
22.04.2016
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
2500 5/6Data    401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
Antonipls
01.02.2016
11535 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
2645 3/5     401
Northern
this is feed
OGTRK Yamal Region 1w F220221 Rus1
Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym)w F222223 Rus2
4A
Bonou2
22.11.2014
11537 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3829 5/6feed    401
Northern
 
4
Satesco
27.09.2013
11542 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
1800 3/5Data    401
Northern
 
4
Satesco
08.05.2014
11547 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
590 7/8Data    401
Northern
 
4
Satesco
04.10.2015
11554 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
415 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
5A
Kaktus(Italy)
10.03.2013
11558 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
20000 3/4@ Gazprom Space Systems Internetw      401
Northern
 
5
Eduard
29.02.2016
11559 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
6397 5/6YamalTelecom-w-   401
Northern
new SR
---
Krasnoselkup
on
Yamal Region Tazovskiyw F201202 Rus1
Yamal Region Muji   F210211 Rus4
Yamal Region Aksarkaw F206207 Rus5
Yamal Region Yar Salew F214215 Rus6
Yamal Region Krasnoselkupw F216217 Rus7
-R- Radio Aksarka (Avto Radio)  257 Rus3
5
Eduard
14.04.2016
11565 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-2
1980 3/4TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy)w F308256 Rus1401
Northern
Pioner FM
Tazovskiy
on
-R- Pioner FM Tazovskiy  257 Rus1
5
Gadov
07.09.2014
11573 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2500 3/4AOLw     20500
40000
401
Northern
 
5A
Demyan86
28.02.2016
11580 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
ACM
20000 1/3     401
Northern
GTRK Yamal
on
Lumberjack HD 20488001
8003
8005
8007
1
MPEG-4/HD
GTRK Yamalw F RusBISS
Data  Rus2830
6
Satesco
19.04.2015
11606 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
1500 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
6
Satesco
26.09.2013
11631 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
5500 3/4AOLw     20500
40000
401
Northern
 
6
Satesco
27.06.2015
11638 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
2083 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
6A
Satesco
24.01.2015
11645 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
1000 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4OTV Primor'ew F41944195 Rus1401
Northern
 
6A
Satesco
08.11.2015
11652 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 5/6@ IoSatw      401
Northern
 
@ Lansatw   1010  
6A
sat-digest
10.07.2015
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
14400 5/6     401
Northern
 
RTG TV Russian Travel Guidew F20023002 Rus2
Business TV 24 20033003 Eng3
World Fashion Channel Internationalw F20043004 Eng4
MPEG-4
Angel TV Russiaw F20053005 Rus5
3 Angelsw F20063006 Rus6
SBN TV Russia (SonLife Broadcasting Network)w   20083008 Eng8
Fashion One HDw   20093009 Eng9
MPEG-4/HD
Viaccess2.6
Viaccess4.0
Bridge TVw F20103010 Rus10
TBN Rossiyaw F20133013 Rus13
The Word Networkw   20143014 Eng14
6
Eduard
02.02.2016
11674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
7800 5/6RuSatw      401
Northern
 
-R- Radio Teosw    4104 Rus4101
-R- Serebryany Dozhd (Silver Rain)w    4106 Rus4102
6A
Satesco
08.08.2015
11680 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
845 5/6AOLw     20500
40000
401
Northern
 
6
Satesco
03.10.2015
11686 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4915 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
6A
Satesco
19.08.2015
11687 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
456 3/4Data    401
Northern
 
© http://www.freqode.com/
7
Eduard
02.04.2015
12505 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
2020 3/4Dozhdw   271272 Rus270
Viaccess4.0
401
Northern
 
7
Bonou2
09.03.2015
12508 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
4900 1/2Data    401
Northern
 
7A
Eduard
V.Kopertehov
27.03.2016
12519 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2500 3/4
5000 3/4
feed    401
Northern
 
7A
Satesco
20.08.2015
12530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
845 5/6Data    401
Northern
 
7
Satesco
08.02.2016
12534 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
16317 3/4@ Gazprom Space Systems Internetw      401
Northern
 
7A
Satesco
22.04.2016
12555 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
280 1/2Data    401
Northern
 
7
Satesco
19.04.2015
12557 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
8000 5/6Data    401
Northern
 
7A
Satesco
08.08.2015
12557 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
707 2/3Data    401
Northern
 
9A
Chadli_sat
23.10.2015
12718 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
      401
Northern
NTV (+2h)
TNT (+2h)
TV Yug Don
left
9
Eduard
01.04.2016
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4Gazprom Space Systemsw      401
Northern
TTS TV
Domashniy Magazin
left
TNT (+4h)w F770771 Rus768
Rossiya 24w F901902 Rus900
NTV (+4h)w F49074908 Rus4901
NTV (+3h)w F49114912 Rus4902
Yuvelirochka   F580158025800
Test DM test card 59015902 Rus5900
Test TT test card 3736 Rus6300
© http://www.freqode.com/
2M (8) 3D (1) 4K (12) Africa Cup of Nations (12) Al Jazeera (14) algeria (4) Algerie (9) AMOS (20) Arabia (1) Astra (444) AXN (3) Badrsat (45) BARCA (13) BBC (43) beIN LaLiga (12) beIN MOVIES (38) beIN Series (12) beIN Sports (133) BFM (3) Bloomberg (1) Bollywood TV (5) BOX (3) calcio (8) Canal + (16) Canal+ (4) Cartoon Network (5) Champions League (8) China (2) Christmas (3) Cinema (31) CNN (14) Codes (173) Confederation Cup 2017 (3) Copa America USA 2016 (11) Denmark (11) Deutschland (70) Discovery (29) Disney (10) Documentary (61) DRAMA (2) EAST (1) Egypt (10) El Clásico (2) Es'hailSat (33) España (31) ESPN (13) Euro 2016 (12) EuroNews (7) Europe (8) Eurosport (25) Eutelsat (202) FEEDS (16) FIFA WORLD CUP (6) Formula1 (7) FOX (36) France (78) fransat (6) Free Now (28) Georgia (1) Germany (103) HD (756) Hispasat (25) Hotbird (145) india (2) intelsat (40) IRAQ (1) Ireland (5) italy (45) ITV (1) Junior (43) Kids (48) KSA (16) kuwait (3) LaLiga (4) Lebanon (1) LIBANON (3) Ligue 1 (2) Liverpool (1) maroc (22) MAX (14) MBC (45) MBC PRO SPORTS (3) Middle East (3) MotoGp (4) Movies (126) Movistar (7) MTV (28) Multistream (6) Music (58) NASCAR (1) Nat Geo (17) National Geographic (16) NBA (3) Nederland (15) NEWS (26) Nick (6) Nickelodeon (6) Nilesat (338) Norway (20) Oman (2) ON (2) Open. (2) ORF (3) OSN (3) pbs sports (2) POLONIA (13) premier league (4) Qatar (14) Quest (3) RAI (6) Real (5) Rotana (2) RTL (3) Russia (16) Search (1) SeeVii (2) SERIES (11) SES (5) SFR SPORT (5) Sky (62) SKY SPORT (18) SNRT (4) Spain (30) SPORT (45) Sportelevision (1) SPORTS (446) stream (6) Sweden (25) TCM (2) Telstar (13) Tennis (7) TNT (8) Today Match (2) tunisia (8) Turkey (12) TURKSAT (22) TV5 Monde (1) UAE (15) UHD (9) UK (189) USA (32) Viasat (12) Wimbledon (4) Yahsat (2) ZDF (23) Zee (4)

Latest Frequency
  • Sky Cinema animation - 12070 H 27500 9/10 - Astra 19E
  • Sport klub HD Poland - 10834 V 27500 3/4 - Hotbird 13E
  • Nove Summer HD - 11823 H 27500 3/4 - Hotbird 13E
  • Cartoon Network 11671 H 22000 5/6 - Astra 28E
  • CNN International HD - 11671 H 22000 5/6 - Astra 28E
  • Viasat Sport HD - 12092 V 30000 2/3 - Astra 4E